top of page

2024 SEASON DRAWS

Draw 1.png

Round 6
8 JUNE

11.30am

Court 21 - Budgies v Waves Opals

Court 3 - Cockatoos v Brothers Sunshine

1pm

Court 2 - Firebirds v Eagles

Court 9 - Toucans v Waves Cyan

2.30pm

Court 4 - Macaws v Brothers Tsunami

Court 2 - Swans v Fusion Club Hotel

Court 12 - Lorikeets v Brothers Raindrops

Court 7 - Hawks v Brothers Volcanoes

4pm

Court 5 - Rosellas v Waves Amber

5.30pm

Court 2 - Kingfishers v Alloway Purple

Draw 2.png

Round 5
SPLIT ROUND
5 and 12 June

WEDNESDAY 8 JUNE
6pm

Court 12 - Lorikeets v Waves Lilac

Court 6 - Hawks v Waves Magenta

7.30pm

Court 6 - Firebirds v Brothers Monsoons

Court 3 - Eagles v Brothers Cyclones

Court 4 - Toucans v Brothers Heat

Wednesday 12 JUNE

6pm

Court 12 - Swans v Brothers Tsunami

Court 5 - Macaws v Alloway Green

Court 8 - Kingfishers v Waves Jade

7.30pm

Court 4 - Rosellas v Alloway Aqua

Draw 1.png

Round 4
1 JUNE

11.30am

Court 21 - Budgies v Alloway Pink

Court 3 - Cockatoos v Waves Diamonds

1pm

Court 12 - Firebirds v Brothers Wildfires

Court 9 - Eagles v Waves Silver

Court 4 - Toucans v Fusion Force

2.30pm

Court 9 - Swans v Macaws

Court 7 - Lorikeets v Waves Violet

Court 8 - Hawks v Fusion Precision

4pm

Court 3 - Rosellas v Fusion East End Hotel
 

5.30pm

Court 8 - Kingfishers v Waves Sage

Draw 2.png

Round 3
25 May

11.30am

Court 21 - Budgies v Waves Crystals

Court 3 - Cockatoos v Alloway Gold

1pm

Court 6 - Firebirds v Fusion BOF

Court 4 - Toucans v Waves Cyan

2.30pm

Court 9 - Macaws v Waves Royals

Court 6 - Swans v Alloway Green

Court 10 - Lorikeets v Alloway Emerald

Court 8 - Hawks v Alloway Yellow

4pm

Court 8 - Rosellas v Alloway Red

5.30pm

Court 3 - Kingfishers v Brothers Whirlwinds

29 May - Eagles v Waves Crimson

Draw 1.png

Round 2
19 May

11.30am

Court 19 - Budgies v Brothers Rainbows

Court 5 - Cockatoos v Waves Diamonds

1pm

Court 12 - Firebirds v Waves Crimson

Court 9 - Eagles v Brothers Monsoons

Court 7 - Toucans v Brothers Heat

2.30pm

Court 9 - Swans v Waves Royals

Court 2 - Macaws v Fusion Club Hotel

Court 7 - Lorikeets v Waves Coral

Court 3 - Hawks v Brothers Typhoons

4pm

Court 3 - Rosellas v Brothers Lightning

5.30pm

Court 3 - Kingfishers v Fusion Sandhills

Draw 2.png

Round 1
11 May

11.30am

Court 19 - Budgies v Brothers Rainbows

Court 3 - Cockatoos v Waves Diamonds

1pm

Court 6 - Firebirds v Brothers Cyclones

Court 9 - Eagles v Brothers Wildfires

Court 4 - Toucans v Fusion Force

Court 10 - Rosellas v Waves Amber

2.30pm

Court 2 - Swans v Fusion Club Hotel

Court 6 - Macaws v Brothers Tsunami

Court 4 - Lorikeets v Brothers Raindrops

Court 8 - Hawks v Brothers Volcanoes

5.30pm

Court 3 - Kingfishers v Alloway Purple

bottom of page